2019 Administrative Conference Attendee List

In order by last name

First Last Company Guest Registration over 12 Guest Registration under 12
Scott Adair Primoris Services Corp    
Robert Adamson Longview Bridge and Road Cheryl Adamson  
Roger Albert Reece Albert, inc. Odus (Boogie) Wittenburg  
Roger Albert Reece Albert, inc. Shirley Albert, Ryan Albert, Liz Albert, and Ashley Wittenburg Peyton Albert and Ty Wittenburg
Steven Albright AGC of Texas Stefanie Albright Annabel Albright
Tod Alderman AmeriTex Pipe & Product, LLC Cheri Alderman McCade Brown, Anna Clair Brown, and Addie Grace Brown
Austin Alexander Webber Nicole Alexander Kaylee Alexander and Kristen Alexander
Mark Alsobrook Lehigh Hanson    
Slate Angel Century Asphalt    
Tracey Aping Williams Brothers Construction Co., Inc. Rikki Aping Zoë Aping
Caleb Barrington Blacklidge Emulsions Inc    
Jason Barton RailPros Tricia Barton  
Mitch Beckman Webber LLC Julia Beckman  
Joey Biasatti Austin Materials    
Blake Bijak Pipe Wholesalers of Texas, Inc.    
Lori Blankenship The Reinforced Earth Company Mike Blankenship  
David Boehm NBG Constructors, Inc. Sharon Boehm  
Thomas Bohuslav Thomas R. Bohuslav Consulting Engineers, PLLC Katy Bohuslav, Michael Bohuslav, Jack Bohuslav, and William Bohuslav Kaylin Bohuslav
Jason Boney Century Asphalt    
Tracey Borders AGC of Texas Danny Mittnacht  
Z.T. Burkett Zack Burkett Co. Ashley Burkett Thomason Burkett, Sam Burkett, and Stella Burkett
Maggie Burr Infrastructure Solutions Inc Jeremy Peterson  
Maggie Burr ISI Jeremy Peterson  
Kent Burris James Construction Robin Burris  
Lane Bybee Austin Materials Brandi Bybee Landen Bybee
Luis Castanon Longview Bridge and Road Stephani Castanon Carson Castanon, Sarai Castanon, and Ella Castanon
David Casteel Williams Brothers Betsy Casteel Daniel Mosley, Jack Mosley, Gabriel Mosley, and Savannah Mosley
Suzanne Cavazos AGC of Texas Lou Cavazos Easton Cavazos, Lou Cavazos Jr., and Gabriel Cavazos
Cody Chambliss Ergon Asphalt & Emulsions Brenda Chambliss and Brayden Chambliss  
Sharon Chandler Flatiron Constructors, Inc.    
Elco Chavez Webber Jessica Chavez Eli Chavez
Troy Childers Webber, LLC Sandy Childers, Tori Childers, and Ethan Bohanan  
Cody Clark Clark Construction of Texas, LLC Kate Clark Charlotte Clark
David Clark Clark Construction of Texas, Ltd Angela Clark and Colton Clark  
Chad Clark Clark Construction of Texas, Ltd Melanie Clark and Lauren Clark Cole Clark and Alexandra Clark
Jessica Conley-Nelson Allen Butler Construction Inc.    
Stephanie Cook Cokinos | Young    
Gary Corley Kirby-Smith Machinery Co. Rose Corley  
Jose Cruz Texas Materials Jose Cruz Jose Cruz
Stan Dacus Lehigh Hanson    
Bo Davis AR Daniel Construction Julie Davis Jackson Davis, Joshua Davis, and Jade Davis
Erica Dilliard Allen Butler Construction Inc.    
Glen Dvorak Hunter Industries, Ltd.    
Jason Edwards Advanced Drainage Systems    
Doug Eichorst AGC of Texas Doug, Karen, Kaelee, and Kelly  
Jaime Farias Foremost Paving, Inc. Cristina Marie Farias Isaiah Xavier Farias, Emma Marie Farias, Lucy Elizabeth Farias, and Elijah Luke Farias
Bill Faris Knife River South Angella Faris  
Glynn Forshage Foremost Paving, Inc. Alicia Forshage Landon Forshage and Audrey Forshage
Jamie Freeman Foremost Paving Ariel Freeman Rowan Freeman
Lucy Garcia Valley Infrastructure, Inc.    
Martha Garza Foremost Paving, Inc. Alfonso Garza  
Diego Gonzalez Foremost Paving Inc   Sofia Gonzalez, Diego A Gonzalez, and Camilo Gonzalez
Elizabeth Hadley Greenberg Traurig Bryan Hadley and Hudson Hadley Bennett Hadley and Caroline Hadley
Rob Harrison McGriff Seibels & Williams Inc.    
Rob Harrison McGriff Seibels & Williams Inc.    
Olga Helm Zack Burkett Co. Craig Helm Ozzy Trejo
Richard Henderson Southern Crushed Concrete Dawn Henderson, Gabrielle Henderson, Analiese Henderson, and Delaney Henderson  
Stacy Hilbrich Century Asphalt Kip Rowh  
Sidney Holling Clark Construction of Texas, Inc. Kelly Holling Keaton Holling
Daniel Holycross Webber, LLC Karen Holycross   
Frank Holzmann Flatiron Constructors    
Jim Hull Ergon Asphalt and Emulsions Amy Hull, Carter Hull, and Grant Hull  
Richard Hyde Hyde Regulatory Consulting    
Lindey Jennings Markel Surety    
David Johnston Colorado Materials, Ltd. Judy Johnston  
Ronnie Kirschner Webber Bethany Kirschner  
Mike Landen Austin Bridge & Road, LP Cynthia Landen  
Dale Layne Niece Equipment    
Josh Leftwich Knife River    
Meg Lisenby Pipe Wholesalers of Texas, Inc. Kent Lisenby, Ethan Lisenby, and Alex Lisenby  
John Martinez American Global of Texas   Alexander and MacKenna
Ryan McCalla Webber    
Brad McCollum Advanced Drainage Systems    
Ed Mears Pulice Construction, Inc. Deidre Mears Samantha Mears and Lily Mears
Mike Milliman Blacklidge Emulsions    
Jossanne Neil James Hamilton Construction Co David Neil and Judd Neil  
Al Niece Niece Equipment    
John Obr BGE, Inc. Bridgette Obr  
Riley O'Brien Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc.    
Brittany O'Brien Cokinos | Young    
Stephanie O'Rourke COKINOS | YOUNG    
Robert Overbey BondPro, Inc.    
Nathali Parker KLP Commercial, LLC    
Trey Pebley Foremost Paving, Inc. Kathleen Pebley Harris Pebley and Gavin Pebley
Antonio Perea Delgados Contractors, LLC Rocio Perea and Valeria Perea Antonio Perea Jr
Lamberto Pina R.E. Janes Gravel Co Kristi Pina Jaden Gwin and Kason Gwin
Brett Pope Terracon Consultants, Inc.    
Darren Ratajski Zachry Construction Corporation Heather Ratajski and Addison Ratajski Frankie Ratajski
Tiffany Reed-Villarreal, PE InfraTex Consulting Oscar Villarreal Eliana Villarreal, Emilia Villarreal, and Oscar Villarreal Jr
Barrett Reese Arcosa Lightweight Brittany Reese Ellie Reese
Art Reilly Jr. Crown Civil Construction Corp. Lexi Reilly  
Kyle Riggs US Lime Jen Riggs Lexi Riggs and Jace Riggs
Steve Riordan Hunter Industries, Ltd. Susan Riordan  
Jessica Rodriguez LNV, Inc. Israel Garza Jacob Rodriguez, Adriel Garza, and Ezra Garza
Karen Rove ISI Karl Rove  
Ernesto Santillan Ergon Asphalt & Emulsions, Inc.    
Gary Scharrer AGC of Texas    
Tracy Schieffer A.L. Helmcamp, Inc. Mason Schieffer and Ashley Schieffer Kennedy Schieffer and Westin Schieffer
Beverly Schlather Hunter Industries, Ltd.    
Jim Scholl Lhoist    
Seth Schulgen Williams Brothers Construction Co., Inc. Hillary Schulgen Trey Edwards, Sophia Schulgen, and Aislin Schulgen
Kelli Scott Zack Burkett Co. Kennedy Damron Grayson Damron
Sean Seelbach Webber LLC Stacy Seelbach  
Jon Sickels Advanced Drainage Systems, Inc.    
Bobby Smith A. E. Shull & Company Patti Smith  
Kristen Smith AGC of Texas Cameron Smith Sonora Smith and Whitton Smith
Richard Snow Flatiron Constructors Inc. Michelle Snow Charles Snow, Ada Snow, and Anna Snow
Craig Spiser Titan Transportation, LP Margaret Spiser  
Alan Stott James Hamilton Construction Co. Dana Stott  
David Stroud Ergon Asphalt & Emulsions, Inc. Patty Stroud, Brandon Stroud, and Ashley Stroud Chloe Stroud, Drake Stroud, and Ellie Stroud
Wise Sullivan Blacklidge, Inc    
Lee Taylor AGC of Texas    
Huntley Tirner Martin Marietta    
Jennifer Walsh A. E. Shull & Company Kevin Walsh Clayton Walsh and Landrey Walsh
Johnny Weisman Hunter Industries, Ltd. Anne Weisman  
Daniel Wetzel Allen Butler Construction, Inc.    
Adrienne Williams Balfour Beatty Infrastructure Inc Kennedy Godsey Sydnee Williams
Shelley Williams Pexco, LLC    
Weston Willis Willis Electric Co   Lauryn Willis
Jennifer Woodard AGC of Texas Shayne Woodard, Ava Rose Newton, and Abbey Woodard  
Elizabeth Zwak Hunter Industries, Ltd. Chris Zwak J.W. Zwak and Haley Zwak